Staff Directory

  1. Home
  2. ยป
  3. Staff Directory
  • Adams, Tim (Sheriff’s Deputy)
    Weight Scale Supervisor
    513.290.1504
  • Audretch, Cory
    Storm Water Inspector
    513.785.4125
  • Bader, Steve
    Maintenance Supervisor
    513.785.4124
  • Baxter, Nick
    GIS Specialist
    513.785.4103
  • Benson, Patrick (P.S.)
    Survey Crew Chief
    513.785.4108
  • Bressler, Scott
    Operations Deputy
    513.785.4128
  • Brubaker, Matt (P.E.)
    Design Engineer
    513.785.2567
  • Burton, Paula
    Administrative Secretary
    513.785.4141
  • Caudill, Teresa
    Payroll Clerk
    513.785.4136
  • Conner, Mark
    Utilities Coordinator
    513.785.4134
  • Evers, Katie
    GIS/IT Specialist
    513.785.4105
  • Goodman, Mark
    Engineer Technician
    513.785.4113
  • Hileman, Denny
    Operations Manager
    513.785.4131
  • Homan, Matt
    Construction Inspector
    513.785.2569
  • Horton, Betsy
    Public Information Specialist
    513.785.4151
  • Hughes, Jerry
    Working Supervisor
    513.785.4157
  • Jester, Rob
    Sign Dept Working Supervisor
    513.785.4138
  • Klaiber, Nate
    Working Supervisor
    513.785.4157
  • Krazl, Joe
    Working Supervisor
    513.785.4157
  • Lee, Maria
    Tax Map Clerk
    513.785.4132
  • Lentz, Bob
    Storm Water Coordinator
    513.785.4101
  • Loeffler, Matt (P.E.)
    Traffic Engineer
    513.785.4109
  • McIntosh, Angela
    Tax Map Clerk
    513.867.5744
  • Miles, Steve (P.E.)
    Design Engineer
    513.785.4159
  • Nuxhall, Kelly
    Construction Inspector
    513.785.4104
  • Okuley, Nick (E.I., S.I.)
    Design Engineer
    513.785.4133
  • Pottenger, Eric
    Storm Water/Development Services Manager
    513.785.4121
  • Quimby, Dave (P.E., S.I.)
    Construction Deputy
    513.785.4112
  • Rack, Jeff
    Working Supervisor
    513.785.4157
  • Rice, Adrienne
    Storm Water Inspector
    513.785.4119
  • Richards, Kelsey
    Storm Water/Development Engineer
    513.785.4142
  • Schulte, Joseph
    Construction Inspector
    513.785.4126
  • Schwieterman, Dale (P.E., P.S.)
    Engineering Deputy
    513.785.4110
  • Singh, Kar (P.E., P.S.)
    Engineering Manager,
    Interim Tax Map/Records Manager
    513.785.4150
  • Sloan, Phil
    Working Supervisor
    513.785.4157
  • Smith, Tim
    Right-of-Way Specialist
    513.785.4116
  • Staggs, Chris
    GIS/Tax Map Technician
    513.785.2552
  • Steele, Alan
    Accounting Manager, HR Manager, GIS/IT Manager
    513.785.4118
  • Taylor, Melissa
    Contract Specialist
    513.785.4115
  • Weber, Angie
    Operations Secretary
    513.785.4157
  • Wilkens, Greg (P.E., P.S.)
    Butler County Engineer
    513.867.5744
  • Wilson, Carl
    Traffic Technician
    513.785.4140
  • Ziegler, Erich
    Construction Manager
    513.785.2568
Back to Top